Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services

Main amenities

  • 90 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 8 guests
  • 4 beds

Location

    The 3-bedroom Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras is located in a beach area of Neos Marmaras and invites guests to enjoy a sunbathing terrace, a picnic area, and a golf course as well as cars for rent. The accommodation is approximately 10 minutes' drive from Studios Mikri Elia Beach and features private parking on site.

    If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the scenic Lagomandra Beach 2.7 km from this Neos Marmaras villa.

    Media amenities at Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services including high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are complemented by ironing equipment and air conditioning. Bathroom amenities at the Neos Marmaras accommodation comprise a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Guests can make use of a dining area, equipped with coffee and tea making facilities. The kitchen also offers a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number00003662428
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras

    Media amenities at Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services including high-speed internet and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are complemented by ironing equipment and air conditioning. Bathroom amenities at the Neos Marmaras accommodation comprise a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower, as well as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Amenities photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Macro Details photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Exterior photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Kitchen photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Amenities photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Exterior photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Exterior photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Amenities photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Amenities photo Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras Amenities photo
    Holiday Home

    Size: 90 m²

    Max capacity: 8 guests

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed and 1 Sofa bed

    More info +

    Location of Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation
    Show places nearby

    Places nearby

    Airports (1)

    Thessaloniki
    104 km

    Attractions (10)

    Tripotamos Beach
    450 m
    Lagomandra Beach
    1.9 km
    Mikri Elia
    2.5 km
    Prophet Elias Chapel
    3.4 km
    Petros
    3.6 km
    Elia Beach
    3.9 km
    Christopherus Kapelle
    3.9 km
    Agios Athanasios
    3.9 km
    Agios Paulus
    4.2 km
    Paralia Elia
    4.7 km

    Guest reviews of Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Greece

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services?
      Yes, at Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services, an equipped kitchenette is available.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Sunny Villa Sea View By Rentalspro Services Neos Marmaras